Spring 2017

Peryn E.A. Reeves-Darby ’18, President
Elena D. Sokoloski ’18, Secretary
Richard S. Tong ’19, Treasurer
Aaron A. G. Slipper ’18, Historian
Allegra C. Caldera ’17
Michaela J. Kane ’18
Trevor A. Mullin ’17
Raymond W. S. Ng ’17
Arianna N. Paz ’19
Barra A. Peak ’18
Alexander J. Raun ’17
Edward A. Sanger ’19
Kathleen C. Zhou ’17

Fall 2016

Kathleen C. Zhou ’17, President
Allegra C. Caldera ’17, Secretary
Peryn E. A. Reeves-Darby ’18, Treasurer
Barra A. Peak ’18, Historian
Michaela J. Kane ’18
Trevor A. Mullin ’17
Raymond W. S. Ng ’17
Arianna N. Paz ’19
Alexander J. Raun ’17
Elena D. Sokoloski ’18
Richard S. Tong ’19

Spring 2016

Kathleen C. Zhou, President
Allegra C. Caldera, Secretary
Peryn E. A. Reeves-Darby, Treasurer
Barra A. Peak, Historian
Emma R. Adler
Alice F. Hyde
Michaela J. Kane
Bradford A. Latilla-Campbell
Trevor A. Mullin
Raymond W. S. Ng
Laura A. Peterson
Anne A. Power
Alexander J. Raun

Fall 2015

Laura A. Peterson, President
Bradford A. Latilla-Campbell, Secretary
Kathleen C. Zhou, Treasurer
Alexander J. Raun, Historian
Emma R. Adler
Allegra C. Caldera
Alice F. Hyde
Trevor A. Mullin
Raymond W. S. Ng
Barra A. Peak
Anne A. Power

 Spring 2015

Laura A. Peterson, President
Bradford A. Latilla-Campbell, Secretary
Kathleen C. Zhou, Treasurer
Matthew J. O’Connor, Historian
Emma R. Adler
Angela S. Berkowitz
Allegra C. Caldera
C. E. Chiemeka Ezie
Alice F. Hyde
Christopher Y. M. Marks
Raymond W. S. Ng
Anne A. Power
Rebecca C. Rosen

 Fall 2014

Rebecca C. Rosen, President
Alice F. Hyde, Secretary
Emma R. Adler, Treasurer
C. E. Chiemeka Ezie, Historian
Angela S. Berkowitz
Allegra C. Caldera
Matthew J. O’Connor
Bradford A. Latilla-Campbell
Christopher Y. M. Marks
Laura A. Peterson
Kathleen C. Zhou

Spring 2014

Rebecca C. Rosen, President
Alice F. Hyde, Secretary
Emma R. Adler, Treasurer
C. E. Chiemeka Ezie, Historian
Ethan T. Addicott
Rose C. Bailey
Angela S. Berkowitz
Luke D. Burkhart
Bradford A. Latilla-Campbell
Christopher Y. M. Marks
Dylan J. Nagler
Eric S. Padilla
Laura A. Peterson
Allison A. Ray
Amelia H. Ross

 Fall 2013

Allison A. Ray, President
Rose C. Bailey, Secretary
Amelia H. Ross, Treasurer
Eric S. Padilla, Historian
Ethan T. Addicott
Luke D. Burkhart
Alice F. Hyde
C. E. Chiemeka Ezie
Christopher Y. M. Marks
Dylan J. Nagler
Rebecca C. Rosen

Spring 2013

Allison A. Ray, President
Rose C. Bailey, Secretary
Amelia H. Ross, Treasurer
Eric S. Padilla, Historian
Ethan T. Addicott
Luke D. Burkhart
Anne E. M. McGrath
Dylan J. Nagler
Anna S. Patel
Cassandra L. Rasmussen
Rebecca C. Rosen
Ryan M. Rossner
Christopher M. Wankel
Matthew G. Warner

Fall 2012

Ryan M. Rossner, President
Matthew G. Warner, Secretary
Christopher M. Wankel, Treasurer
Anna S. Patel, Historian
Ethan T. Addicott
Rose C. Bailey
Luke D. Burkhart
Anne E. M. McGrath
Dylan J. Nagler
Eric S. Padilla
Cassandra L. Rasmussen
Allison A. Ray
Amelia H. Ross

Spring 2012

Ryan M. Rossner, President
Matthew G. Warner, Secretary
Christopher M. Wankel, Treasurer
Anna S. Patel, Historian
Ethan T. Addicott
Rose C. Bailey
Bryce J. Gilfillian
Marissa A Glynias
Anne E. M. McGrath
Marit A. Medefind
Eric S. Padilla
Cassandra L. Rasmussen
Allison A. Ray
Amelia H. Ross
Abigail A. Schachter

Fall 2011

Marit A. Medefind, President
Bryce J. Gilfillian, Secretary
Anne E. M. McGrath, Treasurer
Abigail A. Schachter, Historian
Marissa A. Glynias
Eric S. Padilla
Anna S. Patel
Cassandra L. Rasmussen
Ryan M. Rossner
Christopher M. Wankel
Matthew G. Warner

Spring 2011

Marit A. Medefind, President
Bryce J. Gilfillian, Secretary
Anne E. M. McGrath, Treasurer
Abigail A. Schachter, Historian
Andrew G. Brody
Marissa A. Glynias
Bridget P. Haile
Marykate E. Jasper
Diana Michta
Ben J. Nelson
Bess P. Rosen
Ryan M. Rossner
Christopher M. Wankel
Matthew G. Warner

Fall 2010

Bridget P. Haile, President
Bess P. Rosen, Secretary
Diana Michta, Treasurer
Benjamin J. Nelson, Historian
Abigail A. Schachter
Andrew G. Brody
Bryce J. Gilfillian
Marissa A. Glynias
Marykate E. Jasper
Anne E. M. McGrath
Marit A. Medefind
Matthew G. Warner

Spring 2010

Bridget P. Haile, President
Bess P. Rosen, Secretary
Diana Michta, Treasurer
Benjamin J. Nelson, Historian
Megan L. Amram
Tiffany M. Bradshaw
Christine K. L. Bendorf
Andrew G. Brody
Bryce J. Gilfillian
Alexandra S. Howitt
Marykate E. Jasper
Sara J. Libenson
Marit A. Medefind
Megan M. Savage
Katherine K. Schick

Fall 2009

Alexandra S. Howitt, President
Megan L. Amram, Secretary
Benjamin J. Nelson, Treasurer
Tiffany M. Bradshaw, Historian
Christine K. L. Bendorf
Andrew G. Brody
Bridget P. Haile
Marykate E. Jasper
Sara J. Libenson
Diana Michta
Bess P. Rosen
Megan M. Savage,
Katherine K. Schick

Spring 2009

Alexandra S. Howitt, President
Megan L. Amram, Secretary
Benjamin J. Nelson, Treasurer
Tiffany M. Bradshaw, Historian
Christine K. L. Bendorf
Roy A. Kimmey III
Sara J. Libenson
Benjamin T. Morris
Jonathan M. Roberts
Bess P. Rosen
Megan M. Savage,
Katherine K. Schick
Courtney E. Thompson

Fall 2008

Christine K. L. Bendorf, President
Sara J. Libenson, Secretary
Alexandra S. Howitt, Treasurer
Roy A. Kimmey III, Historian
Megan L. Amram
Tiffany M. Bradshaw
Benjamin T. Morris
Jonathan M. Roberts
Megan M. Savage
Katherine K. Schick
Courtney E. Thompson

Spring 2008

Christine K. L. Bendorf, President
Sara J. Libenson, Secretary
Alexa S. Howitt, Treasurer
Roy A. Kimmey III, Historian
Megan L. Amram
Samantha K. Biegler
Jessica A. Bloom
David S. Jewett
Ryder B. Kessler
Charles I. Miller
Jonathan M. Roberts
Mary Ellen Stebbins
Courtney E. Thompson

Fall 2007

Charles I. Miller, President
Ryder B. Kessler, Secretary
David S. Jewett, Treasurer
Christine K. L. Bendorf, Public Relations
Roy A. Kimmey III, Historian
Megan L. Amram
Samantha K. Biegler
Sara J. Libenson
Mary Ellen Stebbins
Courtney E. Thompson

Spring 2007
Charles I. Miller, President

Ryder B. Kessler, Secretary
David S. Jewett, Treasurer
Christine K. L. Bendorf, Public Relations
Roy A. Kimmey III, Historian
Samantha K. Biegler
Jessica A. Bloom
Allison B. Kline
Casey M. Lurtz
Celia R. Maccoby
Xin Wei Ngiam
Mary Ellen Stebbins
Courtney E. Thompson

Fall 2006

Casey M. Lurtz, President
Celia R. Maccoby, Secretary
Charles I. Miller, Treasurer
Ryder B. Kessler, Public Relations
Benjamin T. Morris, Historian
Samantha K. Biegler
Jessica A. Bloom
Roy A. Kimmey III
Allison B. Kline
Xin Wei Ngiam
Courtney E. Thompson

Spring 2006

Casey M. Lurtz, President
Celia R. Maccoby, Secretary
Charles I. Miller, Treasurer
Ryder B. Kessler, Public Relations
Benjamin T. Morris, Historian
Samantha K. Biegler
Jessica A. Bloom
Samuel Gale Rosen
Melissa E. Goldman
Caroline E. Jackson
Emma B. Katz
Margaret Maloney
Frances C.H. Moore
Xin Wei Ngiam
Cambridge S. Ridley
G. Cross Woodfield

Fall 2005

Melissa E. Goldman, President
Cambridge S. Ridley, Secretary
Casey M. Lurtz, Treasurer
Emma B. Katz, Public Relations
Jessica A. Bloom, Historian
Samuel Gale Rosen
Caroline E. Jackson
Celia R. Maccoby
Charles I. Miller
Margaret Maloney
Frances C.H. Moore
Xin Wei Ngiam
G. Cross Woodfield

Spring 2005

Melissa E. Goldman, President
Cambridge S. Ridley, Secretary
Casey M. Lurtz, Treasurer
Emma B. Katz, Public Relations
Jessica A. Bloom, Historian
Michael J. Chiappa
Samuel Gale Rosen
Caroline E. Jackson
Michael P. Lynch
Celia R. Maccoby
Margaret Maloney
Frances C.H. Moore
Xin Wei Ngiam
Daniel A. Spitzer
G. Cross Woodfield

Fall 2004

Michael P. Lynch, President
Cambridge S. Ridley, Secretary
Caroline E. Jackson, Treasurer
Melissa E. Goldman, Public Relations
Samuel Gale Rosen, Historian
Jessica A. Bloom
Michael J. Chiappa
Casey M. Lurtz
Celia R. Maccoby
Margaret Maloney
Daniel A. Spitzer
G. Cross Woodfield

Spring 2004

Michael P. Lynch, President
Daniel A. Spitzer, Secretary
Caroline E. Jackson, Treasurer
Melissa E. Goldman, Public Relations
Samuel Gale Rosen, Historian
Michael J. Chiappa
Joshua F. Evans
John H. Herndon
Abigail K. Joseph
Phyllis G. Maloney
James L. Maltese
Samuel H. Perwin
Cambridge S. Ridley
Naomi E. Straus
G. Cross Woodfield

Fall 2003

Naomi E. Straus, President
Abigail K. Joseph, Secretary
Michael P. Lynch, Treasurer
Phyllis G. Maloney, Public Relations
Samuel H. Perwin, Historian
Joshua F. Evans
Samuel Gale Rosen
Melissa E. Goldman
John H. Herndon
Caroline E. Jackson
James L. Maltese
Daniel A. Spitzer

Spring 2003

Naomi E. Straus, President
Abigail K. Joseph, Secretary
Michael P. Lynch, Treasurer
Phyllis G. Maloney, Public Relations
Samuel H. Perwin, Historian
Kevin J. Angle
Dennis B.F. Clark
Jeffrey B. Dubner
Joshua F. Evans
John H. Herndon
Caroline E. Jackson
Amy C. Lenander
Elizabeth A. Little
James L. Maltese
Daniel A. Spitzer

Fall 2002

Kevin J. Angle, President
Amy C. Lenander, Secretary
James L. Maltese, Treasurer
Naomi E. Straus, Public Relations
Dennis B.F. Clark, Historian
Jeffrey B. Dubner
Joshua F. Evans
John H. Herndon
Abigail K. Joseph
Elizabeth A. Little
Michael P. Lynch
Samuel H. Perwin

Fall 2001

Judith C. Scarl, President
Kevin J. Angle, Treasurer
Elizabeth A. Little, Secretary
Julia R. Forman, Historian
Dennis B.F. Clark
Jeff Dubner
Joshua Evans
Abigail Joseph
Amy Lenander
Sarah Meyers

Spring 2001

Judith C. Scarl, President
Elizabeth A. Little, Secretary
Kevin J. Angle, Treasurer
Julia R. Forman, Historian
Tara A. Carella
Dennis B.F. Clark
Alissa D. Gafford
Joseph Gfaller
Angelica Chazaro
Eric Fleisig-Greene
Brian C. Gatten
Jason M. St. John
Mary C. Whitman

Fall 2000

Jason M. St. John, President
Joseph C. Gfaller, Secretary
Mary C. Whitman, Treasurer
Tara E. Carella, Public Relations
Brian C. Gatten, Historian
Angelica L. Chazaro
Lin A. Chin
Dennis B.F. Clark
Eric Fleisig-Greene
Elizabeth A. Little
Judith C. Scarl

Spring 2000

Jason M. St. John, President
Joseph C. Gfaller, Secretary
Mary C. Whitman, Treasurer
Brian C. Gatten, Historian
Tara E. Carella, Public Relations
Angelica L. Chazaro
Marisa N. Echeverria
Alice H. Farmer
Eric Fleisig-Greene
Elizabeth A. Little
Lisa C. Olmos
Jonathan A. Russell
Judith C. Scarl
Robert E. Schlesigner
Lane M. Shadgett
Anne M. Thompson
Sara A. Yellen

Fall 1999

Lane M. Shadgett, President
Alice H. Farmer, Secretary
Anne M. Thompson, Treasurer
Lisa C. Olmos, Historian
Leigh B. Shapiro, Public Relations
Tara E. Carella
Angelica L. Chazaro
Marisa N. Echeverria
Joseph C. Gfaller
Jonathan A. Russell
Jason M. St. John
Robert E. Schlesigner
Sara A. Yellen

Spring 1999

Lane M. Shadgett, President
Alice H. Farmer, Secretary
Anne M. Thompson, Treasurer
Lisa C. Olmos, Historian
Leigh B. Shapiro, Public Relations
James T. Broome
Tara E. Carella
Angelica S. Chazaro
Marisa N. Echeverria
Joseph C. Gfaller
Colleen A. McGuinness
Jonathan A. Russell
Robert E. Schlesigner
Erica S. Simmons
Eric R. Tipler

Fall 1998

Erica S. Simmons, President
Alice H. Farmer, Treasurer
Lane M. Shadgett, Secretary
Angelica L. Chazaro, Public Relations
Marisa N. Echeverria, Historian
James T. Broome
Joseph C. Gfaller
Colleen A. McGuinness
Jonathan A. Russell
Robert E. Schlesigner
Leigh B. Shapiro
Eric R. Tipler

Spring 1998

Erica S. Simmons, President
Alice H. Farmer, Treasurer
Lane M. Shadgett, Secretary
Marisa N. Echeverria, Historian
Jonathan A. Russell, Public Relations
James T. Broome
Angelica L. Chazaro
Zoe S. Cohen
David A. Feldman
Catherine M. Ingman
Colleen A. McGuinness
Thomas F. Moore
Jerome B. Shuman
Eric R. Tipler

Fall 1997

Thomas F. Moore, President
Catherine M. Ingman, Secretary
James T. Broome, Treasurer
Erica S. Simmons, Historian
Eric R. Tipler, Public Relations
Zoe S. Cohen
Marisa N. Echeverria
David A. Feldman
Colleen A. McGuinness
Jonathan A. Russell
Lane M. Shadgett
Jerome B. Shuman

Spring 1997

Thomas F. Moore, President
James T. Broome, Treasurer
Catherine M. Ingman, Secretary
Erica S. Simmons, Historian
Eric R. Tipler, Public Relations
Zoe S. Cohen
Marisa N. Echeverria
Karen E. Eisner
Shana L. Ellenberg
David A. Feldman
Laura E. Koetzle
Stephen B. Popernik
Matthew R. Saunders
Jerome B. Shuman
Gillian M. Stewart
Paul F. Titterton

Fall 1996

Matthew R. Saunders, President
Paul F. Titterton, Treasurer
Shana L. Ellenberg, Secretary
David A. Feldman, Public Relations
Thomas F. Moore, Historian
Zoe S. Cohen
Karen E. Eisner
Catherine M. Ingman
Laura E. Koetzle
Stephen B. Popernik
Mark E. Risher
Jerome B. Shuman
Gillian M. Stewart

Spring 1996

Matthew R. Saunders, President
Paul F. Titterton, Treasurer
Shana L. Ellenberg, Secretary
David A. Feldman, Public Relations
Thomas F. Moore, Historian
Amy E. Baron
Zoe S. Cohen
Karen E. Eisner
Catherine M. Ingman
Laura E. Koetzle
Douglas R. Miller
Stephen B. Popernik
Mark E. Risher
Gillian M. Stewart
Jill R. Weitzner

Fall 1995

Jill R. Weitzner, President
Matthew R. Saunders, Treasurer
Amy E. Baron, Secretary
Paul F. Titterton, Jr., Public Relations
Douglas R. Miller, Historian
Zoe S. Cohen
Karen E. Eisner
Shana L. Ellenberg
Catherine M. Ingman
Laura E. Koetzle
Stephen B. Popernik
Gillian M. Stewart

Spring 1995

Jill R. Weitzner, President
Matthew R. Saunders, Treasurer
Amy E. Baron, Secretary
Paul F. Titterton, Jr., Public Relations
Douglas R. Miller, Historian
Charles J. Adomanis, Jr.
Karen E. Eisner
Lila M. Guterman
Laura E. Koetzle
Stephen B. Popernik
Zachary S. Taylor
Susanna P. Witt
Celeste R. Young

Fall 1994

Susanna P. Witt, President
Jill R. Weitzner, Treasurer
Jessica S. Semerjian, Secretary
Charles J. Adomanis, Jr., Public Relations
Douglas R. Miller, Historian
Amy E. Baron
Karen E. Eisner
Lila M. Guterman
Matt R. Saunders
Zachary S. Taylor
Celeste R. Young

Spring 1994

Susanna P. Witt, President
Jill R. Weitzner, Treasurer
Jessica S. Semerjian, Secretary
Charles J. Adomanis, Jr., Public Relations
Douglas R. Miller, Historian
Amy E. Baron
Lila M. Guterman
Matthew J. Harvey
Robert B. Jacoby
Michael D. Rosenbaum
Stanley C. Sneeringer, III
Sara A. Sukalich
Zachary S. Taylor
Celeste R. Young

Fall 1993

Michael D. Rosenbaum, President
Sara A. Sukalich, Treasurer
Robert B. Jacoby, Secretary
Lila M. Guterman, Public Relations
Stanley C. Sneeringer, Historian
Charles J. Adomanis, Jr.
Matthew J. Harvey
Jessica S. Semerjian
Jill R. Weitzner
Susanna P. Witt

Spring 1993

Michael D. Rosenbaum, President
Sara A. Sukalich, Treasurer
Robert B. Jacoby, Secretary
Lila M. Guterman, Public Relations
Stanley C. Sneeringer, Historian
Charles J. Adomanis, Jr.
Leigh A. Baseheart
Diana R. Graham
Miriam J. Greener
Elaine J. Goldenberg
Sarah H. Hicks
Jessica S. Semerjian
Michael O. Voll
Susanna P. Witt

Fall 1992

Diana R. Graham, President
Leigh A. Baseheart, Treasurer
Sarah H. Hicks, Secretary
Michael D. Rosenbaum, Public Relations
Elaine J. Goldenberg, Historian
Charles J. Adomanis, Jr.
Miriam J. Greener
Robert B. Jacoby
Gavan F.P. Meehan
Jennifer D. Talbot
Michael O. Voll
Susanna P. Witt

Spring 1992

Diana R. Graham, President
Leigh A. Baseheart, Treasurer
Sarah H. Hicks, Secretary
Michael D. Rosenbaum, Public Relations
Elaine J. Goldenberg, Historian
Rachel L. Burger
Joshua M. Cooper
Miriam J. Greener
Robert B. Jacoby
John Paul Kennedy, Jr.
Gavan F..P. Meehan
Peter Rosenbaum
Jennifer D. Talbot
Beth R. Trilling
Michael O. Voll

Fall 1991

Peter Rosenbaum, President
Beth R. Trilling, Treasurer
Diana R. Graham, Secretary
Gavan F.P. Meehan, Historian
Miriam J. Greener, Public Relations
Leigh A. Baseheart
Rachel L. Burger
Joshua M. Cooper
Elaine J. Goldenberg
Sarah H. Hicks
John Paul Kennedy, Jr.
Michael Rosenbaum
Michael O. Voll

Spring 1991

Peter Rosenbaum, President
Beth R. Trilling, Treasurer
Diana R. Graham, Secretary Miriam J. Greener, Public Relations
Gavan F.P. Meehan, Historian
Marybeth Ahern
Colum Amory
Leigh A. Baseheart
Rachel L. Burger
Joshua M. Cooper
Gail Greener
Sarah H. Hicks
John Paul Kennedy, Jr.

Fall 1990

Gail S. Greener, President
Beth R. Trilling, Treasurer
Colum F. Amory, Secretary
Peter Rosenbaum, Public Relations
Marybeth Ahern
Joshua Cooper
Diana R. Graham
Sarah H. Hicks
John Paul Kennedy, Jr.
Heather J. Koerber
Brenda Kurland
Heather A. Lattimer

Spring 1990

Gail S. Greener, President
Marybeth Ahern, Treasurer
Colum F. Amory, Secretary
Peter Rosenbaum, Public Relations
Laura Auricchio
Kenneth A. Bamberger
Rachel L. Burger
John Paul Kennedy, Jr.
Heather A. Lattimer
Beth R. Trilling
Mark B. Warnsman

Fall 1989

Laura E. Auricchio, President
Heather J. Koerber, Treasurer
Kenneth A. Bamberger, Secretary
Gail S. Greener, Public Relations
Marybeth Ahern
Colum F. Amory
Rachel L. Burger
Melanie E. Deas
David M. Hirsch
John Paul Kennedy, Jr.
Brian D. McCabe
Mark B. Warnsman

Spring 1989

Laura E. Auricchio, President
Heather J. Koerber, Treasurer
Kenneth A. Bamberger, Secretary
Gail S. Greener, Public Relations
Marybeth Ahern
Colum F. Amory
Melanie E. Deas
David M. Hirsch
Brian D. McCabe
Stephen J. Mooradian
Mark B. Warnsman
Deborah Zeidenberg

Fall 1988

Laura E. Auricchio, President
Brian D. McCabe, Treasurer
Steve Mooradian, Secretary
Melanie E. Deas, Public Relations
Kenneth A. Bamberger
David M. Hirsch
John Paul Kennedy, Jr.
Heather Koerber
Scott Ian Mayer
Jessica R. Michelson
Hans C. Miller

Spring 1988

Jessica R. Michelson, President
Brian D. McCabe, Treasurer
Stephen J. Mooradian, Secretary
Melanie E. Deas, Public Relations
Laura E. Auricchio
Charles G. Barnes
Rhoda J. Bernard
P. Camden Clarke
Benjamin C. Hippen
John Paul Kennedy, Jr.
Katherine A. Kennedy
Heather J. Koerber
Nicholas I. Martin
Scott Ian Mayer
Hans C. Miller
Deborah Zeidenberg

Fall 1987

Jessica R. Michelson, President
Katherine A. Kennedy, Treasurer
Deborah Zeidenberg, Secretary
Rhoda J. Bernard, Public Relations
Charles G. Barnes
P. Camden Clarke
Melanie Deas
Benjamin C. Hippen
John Paul Kennedy, Jr.
Heather J. Koerber
Nicholas I. Martin
Brian McCabe
Ben Weiss

Spring 1987

Jessica R. Michelson, President
Katherine A. Kennedy, Treasurer
Deborah Zeidenberg, Secretary
Rhoda J. Bernard, Public Relations
Charles G. Barnes
William J. Egan
Benjamin C. Hippen
Nicholas Ivor Martin
Brian McCabe
Judy L. Polacheck
Cathy E. Rosenholtz
Ben Weiss

Fall 1986

Nicholas Ivor Martin, President
Judy Polacheck, Treasurer
Anne C. Gregory, Secretary
William J. Egan
Benjamin C. Hippen
Katherine A. Kennedy
Jessica R. Michelson
Cathy E. Rosenholtz
Edwin Sasaki
Deborah Zeidenberg

Spring 1986

Nicholas Ivor Martin, President
Judy Polacheck, Treasurer
Anne C. Gregory, Secretary
Michael J. Bank
Tony Bienstock
Shelly A. Chenail
Annina Combs
William J. Egan
Jessica Holland
Paul Meyer
Jessica R. Michelson
Cathy E. Rosenholtz
Keith Schorsch
Deborah Zeidenberg

Fall 1985

Cathy Rosenholtz, President
Nick Martin, Treasurer
Judy Polacheck, Secretary
Michael J. Bank
Tony Bienstock
Shelly A. Chenail
Annina Combs
Paul Meyer
George Postolos
Keith Schorsch
Alexander Zabusky

Fall 1983

Joseph P. Kelly, President
George N. Postolos, Treasurer
Michael J. Bank, Secretary
Sarah C. Downs
Carolyn E. Knecht
Joseph R. Knecht
Stuart C. Malina
Sandra D. Matejic
Peter F. Miller
John T. Redd
Jonathan S. Shapiro

Fall 1982

Margery A. Hellmold, President
Angelynne Koromilas, Treasurer
Jessica Beels, Secretary
Jeanine Bowman
Joseph P. Kelly
Eliot T. Kieval
Stuart C. Malina
Peter A. Miller
John T. Redd

Fall 1981

John Kirke Sneath, President
Elizabeth Esch, Treasurer
Jennifer M. Raiser, Secretary
Alexander K. Baker
Jeannie Bowman
Margery Hellmold
Stuart Malina
Dominic Randolph
Tom Strickler

Spring 1981

John Kirke Sneath, President
Robert C. Petterson II, Treasurer
Liz Esch, Secretary
Alex Baker
Benajah Cobb
Marc J. Dolan
Edward Elbers
Jenny Raiser
Tom Strickler

Fall 1980

Victoria L. Harding, President
Robert C. Petterson, Treasurer
John Kirke Sneath, Secretary
Alison Baird
Marc J. Dolan
John F. Furth
Holly M. Hendrickson
Harriet D. Silbaugh
Ellen Zachos

Spring 1980

Victoria L. Harding, President
Joshua A. Milton, Vice-President
Robert C. Peterson II, Treasurer
John Kirke Sneath, Secretary
Alison Baird
John F. Furth
Holly M. Hendrickson
Harriet D. Silbaugh
Ellen Zachos

Spring 1979

Holly M. Hendrickson, President
Mark J. Stone, Vice-President
Maureen Cieplak, Treasurer
Ellen Zachos, Secretary
Victoria L. Harding
M. Susan Kish
Matthew S. Levine
Joshua A. Milton
Shipley J. Munson
Alice H. Scovell
Harriet D. Silbaugh

Fall 1978

Shipley J. Munson, President
Alice H. Scovell, Secretary
David S. Brown, Treasurer
Hal J. Chapel
Maureen Cieplak
Holly M. Hendrickson
Christopher J. Kelly
John A. Kosartes
David M. Merrill
Mark J. Stone
Gary I. Yellen

Spring 1978

Shipley J. Munson, President
Alice H. Scovell, Secretary
David S. Brown, Treasurer
Hal J. Chapel
Maureen Cieplak
Holly M. Hendrickson
Christopher J. Kelly
John A. Kosartes
David M. Merrill
Mark J. Stone
Gary I. Yellen

Fall 1977

John F. Magoun, President
David S. Brown, Treasurer
Christopher Power, Secretary
Vivian Lois Cavalieri
Hal J. Chapel
Christopher J. Kelly
Anne Marie McKechnie
David M. Merrill
Shipley J. Munson
Richard W. Palmer

Spring 1977

John F. Magoun, President
Christopher Power, Secretary
David S. Brown, Treasurer
Vivian Lois Cavalieri
Hal J. Chapel
Christopher J. Kelly
Anne Marie McKechnie
David M. Merrill
Shipley J. Munson
Richard W. Palmer, Jr.

Fall 1976

Rozlyn Anderson, President
Laura E. Carr, Treasurer
Margaret Niles, Secretary
Mark Brewer
Vivian Lois Cavalieri
Kathe J. Cunningham
John F.G. Magoun
Douglas Morgan
Richard W. Palmer, Jr.
Chris Power
Marjorie Styrt

Spring 1976

Rozlyn L. Anderson, President
Margaret A. Niles, Secretary
Laura E. Carr, Treasurer
Mark C. Brewer
Vivian Lois Cavalieri
Kathe J. Cunningham
John F.G. Magoun
Douglas Morgan
Richard W. Palmer, Jr.
Christopher Power
Marjorie M. Styrt

Fall 1975

Kathe J. Cunningham, President
Laura E. Carr, Treasurer
Blair Axel, Secretary
Rozlyn Anderson
Aliza R. Karney
Richard W. Palmer, Jr.
Christopher Power
Samuel S. Weiss

Spring 1975

Kathe J. Cunningham, President
Laura E. Carr, Treasurer
Blair Axel, Secretary
Rozlyn Anderson
Aliza R. Karney
Richard W. Palmer, Jr.
Christopher Power
Samuel S. Weiss

Fall 1974

Samuel S. Weiss, President
William Schwartz, Treasurer
Kathe J. Cunningham, Secretary
Blair Axel
Laura Carr
Amy Handelsman
Timothy P. Lodge

Spring 1974

Samuel S. Weiss, President
William Schwartz, Treasurer
Kathe J. Cunningham, Secretary
Blair Axel
Laura Carr
Amy Handelsman
Timothy P. Lodge

Fall 1973

Treadwell Ruml II, President
Kenneth A. Kanter, Treasurer
David A. Bachrach, Secretary
David M. Buchner
Thomas D. Fuller
Kenneth T. Hoffman
Raymond G. Huessy
Stephen Morris
Joshua Zimmerberg
William C. Craumer, honorary

Spring 1973

Treadwell Ruml II, President
Kenneth A. Kanter, Treasurer
David A. Bachrach, Secretary
David M. Buchner
Thomas D. Fuller
Kenneth T. Hoffman
Raymond G. Huessy
Stephen Morris
Joshua Zimmerberg
William C. Craumer, honorary

Fall 1972

Kenneth Kanter, President
Treadwell Ruml II, Vice-President
Thomas D. Fuller, Treasurer
David A. Bachrach, Secretary
Ruth Berger
Kenneth T. Hoffman
Raymond G. Huessy
Edith Marshall

Spring 1972

Kenneth Kanter, President
Treadwell Ruml II, Vice-President
Thomas D. Fuller, Treasurer
David A. Bachrach, Secretary
Ruth Berger
William C. Craumer
Kenneth T. Hoffman
Raymond G. Huessy
Edith Marshall

Fall 1971

Jack Marshall, Parliamentary Officer
Gerry Neuman, Secretary
Kenneth Kanter, Treasurer
Edith Marshall
Peter Kazaras
Oliver Twomble

Fall 1970

Verdi DiSesa
Andy Jamieson
Peter Kazaras
John Posner
Timothy Rush
George Schober
John Youngblood

Spring 1970

John Posner, Parliamentary Officer
John Andrew Jamieson, Secretary-Treasurer
Verdi DiSesa
Peter Kazaras
Timothy Rush
George Schober
John Youngblood

Fall 1969

David Hammond, Parliamentary Officer
Alison Duncan, Secretary
Louise Bayer, Treasurer
Andrew Berner
John McKean
Margaret Ringo Tobin
John Youngblood

Spring 1969

John McKean, Parliamentary Officer
Barbara Gale, Secretary
George Schober, Treasurer
Andy Berner
Randall Darwall
Pat Pilz
Margaret Ringo Tobin
Louis Jaffe, Wallace MacDonald (Sponsors)

Fall 1968

John B. McKean, Parliamentary Officer
Warren Goldfarb, Secretary
Barbara Gale, Treasurer
Andy Berner
Randall L. Darwall
Patricia Pilz
Margaret Ringo Tobin
Louis Jaffe, Wallace MacDonald (Sponsors)

Spring 1968

Louise Bayer, Parliamentary Officer
Warren Goldfarb, Secretary
Alan Trethewey, Treasurer
William Baker
James Burt
Sara Cramer
Randall L. Darwall
Harry Shipman
A. Kensington Sida
Louis Jaffe, Wallace MacDonald (Sponsors)

Fall 1967

Stephen Michaels, President
Larry Gage, Vice-President
Nina Jane Kleinberg, Secretary-Treasurer
Scott Anderson
Thomas Bottonari
Randall L. Darwall
Michael Frantz
Alan Trethewey

Spring 1967

Stephen Michaels, President
Larry Gage, Vice-President
Nina Jane Kleinberg, Secretary-Treasurer
Scott Anderson
Thomas Bottonari
Randall L. Darwall
Michael Frantz
Alan Trethewey

Fall 1966

John Lithgow, President
Stephen Kaplan, Vice-President
Henry N. Beard, Secretary-Treasurer
Peter Ivers
Honor Moore
Deborah Strong
Louis L. Jaffe, Wallace Macdonald, Faculty Advisors

Spring 1966

John Lithgow, President
Stephen Kaplan, Vice-President
Henry N. Beard, Secretary-Treasurer
Thomas K. Burgess
Peter Ivers
Timothy S. Mayer
Honor Moore
Deborah Strong
Louis L. Jaffe, Wallace Macdonald, Faculty Advisors

Fall 1965

Timothy S. Mayer, President
William S. Carter, Vice-President
Thomas K. Burgess, Secretary-Treasurer
Robert DeNormandie
Daniel Goodenough
John Lithgow
Jonathan Strong

Spring 1965

Timothy S. Mayer, President
Edward Rulon-Miller, Vice-President
Thomas K. Burgess, Secretary-Treasurer
Honor Moore, Honorary Vice-President
Jane Murphy, Honorary Vice-President
William Carter
Robert DeNormandie
Daniel Goodenough
John Lithgow
Joel Martin
Herbert Motley
Jonathan Strong

Fall 1964

Herbert J. Motley, Jr., President
Joel Martin, Vice-President
Thomas Segall, Secretary
William S. Carter, Treasurer
Carol Aldrich, Hon. Vice-President
Timothy S. Mayer, Hon. Vice-President

Spring 1964

Herbert J. Motley, Jr., President
Joel Martin, Vice-President
Thomas Segall, Secretary
William S. Carter, Treasurer
Carol Aldrich, Hon. Vice-President
Carolyn Kimball, Hon. Vice-President
Timothy S. Mayer, Hon. Vice-President
Marilyn Wendell, Hon. Vice-President

Fall 1963

Kenneth L. Tigar, President
Edward K. Schmookler, Vice-President
Melanie C. Adams, Hon. Vice-President
Marilyn Wendell, Hon. Vice-President
Timothy S. Mayer, Secretary
Herbert J. Motley, Jr., Treasurer

Spring 1963

Kenneth L. Tigar, President
Edward K. Schmookler, Vice-President
Robert L. Hoguet III, Hon. Vice-President
Melanie C. Adams, Hon. Vice-President
Timothy S. Mayer, Secretary
Herbert J. Motley, Jr., Treasurer

Fall 1962

Kenneth L. Tigar, President
Scott W. McCausland, Vice-President
Melanie C. Adams, Hon. Vice-President
David H. Schmalz, Secretary-Treasurer

Spring 1961

George A. Nelson, President
John T. Parker, Vice-President
David P. Adam, Secretary-Treasurer
Peter F. Wohlauer, Production Supervisor